RogaineCatllarasdom 12/03/2017 21:40
ResultadosCreado por OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pos Dorsal Nom                                                      Equip                 Cat.    Pts  Temps  Penal  Sc Tot 



HOMES Open  ( 49 C  270 Pts                             

   1   180 Herrero Casas, Alberto / Tolkko, Tommi                   Fuby Camlebak         HO-6h   186 5:54:47          186 
   2   185 DEL RIO FERNµNDEZ, JOAQUIN / CAPELL SAMPIETRO, JORDI     HAGLOFS RAID TEAM     HV-6h   155 5:50:07          155 
   3   187 MAYANS CąRCOLES, ANTONI / VENTURA VIA, JOSEP             HAGL™FS RAID TEAM 2   HO-6h   150 5:52:55          150 
   4   266 Rodr”guez Cusc¢, Sergi / Najman, Jaroslav / Marc¢ Uriart Raidaventura.org 2    HO-6h   150 6:03:50   -5     145 
   5   204 COLL CULEBRAS, GERARD / VILA BLANCH, FRANCESC            Kekus K-41 K-43       HO-6h   139 5:50:34          139 
   6   269 CANUDAS VELILLA, ALEIX / CASTANYER SOLER, LLOREN€        Retressats pel COB    HO-6h   138 5:43:29          138 
   7   285 Ferrer P‚rez, Francesc / Riera Not, Josep                Terra d'Esports       HV-6h   137 5:50:39          137 
   8   195 Esquerra i Lluci…, Jan / Rovira P‚rez, Bernat            J&B team              HV-6h   137 5:55:44          137 
   9   118 Quilez Alferez, Aaron / giralt pujol, jordi              Aspardenya Rogaining  HO-6h   134 5:48:59          134 
  10   129 CASTELL· VANCELLS, DANI / ARMENGOL PA„ELLA, NIL          Bitter Fuby           HO-6h   134 5:50:55          134 
  11   264 Vall, Adri… / Ballesta, Ferran                           raidaventura.org 1    HO-6h   132 5:48:34          132 
  12   247 Santaeulalia Samper, David / Batriu Sibila, Xavi         Patatim team          HO-6h   130 5:55:01          130 
  13   309 Alum Gelabert, Ovidi / Julią Pla, Xavier                 EATLYO-XIXONETS       HO-6h   127 5:53:08          127 
  14   107 GARCIA DE MARINA SOLER, GUILLERMO / BARCONS ESPUNYA, JOA Alikeks.cat           HO-6h   122 5:43:32          122 
  15   124 BELASCOAIN GARCÖA, RICARD / RAMON MONTANE, PAU           AZimut                HO-6h   120 5:48:51          120 
  16   156 GRAN PORTA, XAVIER / CABR SEGURA, RICARD                 Els del Serrat        HV-6h   107 5:51:44          107 
  17   221 MACI· BROS, FERRAN / Gimeno Mart”nez, Marc               Menjat•fones          HO-6h   124 6:12:24  -20     104 
  18   302 YA„EZ VALLVERDU, ADRIAN / AZORÖN SUBIR·, JORDI / BUENO A Upeceros              HO-6h   102 5:55:48          102 
  19   120 Aldavert, Ivan / Costansa, Maurici                       ATR                   HO-6h   101 5:54:10          101 
  20   260 MARÖ CAUS, FRANCESC / SENSERRICH FEIXAS, RAMON           Pruductus             HV-6h   100 5:46:58          100 
  21   279 SµNCHEZ DE LAS HERAS, JOAN / MASFERRER CLARA, RICARD     SOM MAS-SA            SV-6h    98 5:53:22           98 
  22   149 PUIG TOM·S, ROGER / VILARO CARRIą, ENRIC                 deporvillage.com      HO-6h    97 5:58:38           97 
  23   215 LLORENS CALVERAS, JORDI / ESTEBAN VEA, PERE              MASCLES COB i FARRA   HO-6h    94 5:47:46           94 
  24   223 Illamola  Vilalta, Francesc  Xavier / Lara  Salas, Felip MesKcorrer            HV-6h    94 5:56:58           94 
  25   154 SERRALLONGA GASCH, XAVIER / SERRALLONGA GASCH, TONI      Els Bandolers         SV-6h    91 5:51:25           91 
  26   212 Mas¢ Bosch, Adri… / Bosch Domingo, Pau                   Mala Petja            HO-6h    89 5:52:42           89 
  27   116 Garriga Canyet, Marc / Rabell Blanquera, Josep           ASAC sub23            HO-6h    85 5:38:07           85 
  28   171 i Virgili, Jordi / VIRGILI SERRALLONGA, ROGER            Fita 0                JA-6h    80 5:45:33           80 
  29   287 CAMPS PUIG, JORDI / BUIXEDA GALLART, MARC                TIC ITACA             HO-6h    89 6:08:18  -10      79 
  30   206 LEMONCHE RAMOS, JORDI / LEMONCHE RAMOS, ALEX             Lemon Team            HO-6h    77 5:50:48           77 
  31   232 Cruz Punti, Marc / Vila Grau, Carles / VIL· GRAU, SANTI  NARINANT              HO-6h    74 5:53:19           74 
  32   244 Marginet Sensada, Marc / Marginet Sensada, Francesc / Ro Pastorets de la Munt  HO-6h    67 5:44:04           67 
  33   262 puigcercos ballus, jordi / cots cortina, abel            pupes                 HV-6h    66 5:43:43           66 
  34   142 Herv…s, Albert                                           CorPress              HO-6h    57 5:37:51           57 



DONES Open  ( 49 C  270 Pts                             

   1   105 FONT LLADą, RAQUEL / PLANAS ROCA, MARTA                  Aligotes Girona       DO-6h   105 5:55:24          105 
   2   103 BELASKOAIN COMAPOSADA, AMALUR / GORRAIZ VALLŌS, ANNA     2 cognoms Vascos-Azi  DO-6h    91 5:49:52           91 
   3   181 COLLADO, TXELL / FLORES, OLGA                            Gafarrunes de Farra   DV-6h    90 5:48:16           90 
   4   200 BARCONS CASADO, ASTRID / DE PAZ MENA, ESTER / DEMONJą DU Kekes                 DO-6h    85 5:49:07           85 
   5   133 SASTRE FORRELLAD, ANNA / SILLA MARTINEZ, LLUISA          CADÖ-XINES            DO-6h    83 5:50:52           83 
   6   114 BELLA FERRER, MERITXELL / JIMENEZ POSTILS, LIDIA         APUNT I A PART        DO-6h    73 5:43:10           73 
   7   251 SALA MARTIN, LAURA / MARSO GARCIA, MARTA / RAFANELL VILA PIC-I-PALERES-O       DO-6h    70 5:51:03           70 
   8   208 VERGE BERRAR, NEUS / DOMINGO BALCELLS, IMMA              LES CAPUTXETES        DO-6h    58 5:59:04           58 
   9   256 Triquell Salome, Reis / Canal Pey, Geni                  Ponent                SV-6h    53 4:56:51           53 
  10   189 SUBIR· GARCIA, ANNA / ARJONA TLLEZ, SARA / CARRERAS SAL  Iaietes xaxis         DO-6h    49 5:50:46           49 
  11   183 LARREA IDIAZABAL, AINARA / PAGEROLS TEIXIDą, ALBA        Gudariak              DO-6h    42 5:20:02           42 



MIXTES Open  ( 49 C  270 Pts                             

   1   162 Fuster Arion, Ludmila / Ferrer Riera, Josep              Esquerrans de fusta   XO-6h   112 5:58:40          112 
   2   271 Aspachs Moncus”, Iker / Fernandez Armengol, Helena       Rondinaires           XV-6h   104 5:53:25          104 
   3   249 PA„ELLA BARO, CLARA / ARMENGOL MARTINEZ, JORDI           PICAFITES             XV-6h   102 5:51:06          102 
   4   164 RABASSA BRAGULAT, SANDRA / GRAELL TOR, JORDI             ESTRIPAJECS           XV-6h   102 5:56:18          102 
   5   111 Sala Caellas, Xavier / Guijarro Casas, Eva               Apavingasomhi?        XO-6h   100 5:48:21          100 
   6   277 EXPOSITO JURADO, DELFI / VALADEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSU         SENSE TREVA           XO-6h    97 5:38:35           97 
   7   131 KHALAJ HEDAYATI, FATEMEH / MUN COBACHO, TONI             Buscant ls fita perd  XO-6h    97 5:40:37           97 
   8   241 Gines Puertas, Jordi / Cruells Ros, Jordi / Torrejon Laz Pari Passu            XV-6h    94 5:56:26           94 
   9   239 FRITZSCHE, PAULA / MIMą VIADER, XAVIER                   NonStopRun.com        XV-6h    93 5:40:41           93 
  10   210 Mauri Costa, Daniel / Andreu Toribio, Vanessa            Lost Arrow            XO-6h    91 5:52:14           91 
  11   160 BAUS SAMARANCH, CL·UDIA / BAUS RAMON, JORDI              Embauscats            XO-6h    90 6:01:44   -5      85 
  12   307 Dimitri Guti‚rrez, ·ngels / SANCLEMENTE CRESPO, MATEO    ZH                    XO-6h    79 5:54:02           79 
  13   140 LLORENS CALVERAS, SUSANNA / SERRA PRAT, MARC             COB de cap            XO-6h    70 5:50:55           70 
  14   258 Fernandez Portero, Jose Ramon / Gallardo Masa, Coral     Popi Pivo Team        XO-6h    69 5:42:43           69 
  15   126 Zurriaga Mitjans, Joan / Zurriaga Mitjans, Marc / Mena M Birraires             XO-6h    65 5:53:11           65 
  16   146 Signorelli, Chiara / Cassany Viladomat, Roger / Garriga, Culs inquiets         XO-6h    64 5:51:35           64 
  17   225 Ortega S nchez, Joaqu”n / Purull Bladas, Marcel / Franco Moncayoblues          XV-6h    63 5:40:05           63 
  18   193 pineda sampson, anita / perez salinas, carlos            Imagine all the fita  XV-6h    62 5:44:42           62 
  19   299 GRIMAL MOLINS, PEP / PINTADO, PAU / R…fols, Carla        ULTRA HAIRLESS        XO-6h    58 5:55:42           58 
  20   289 FUENTES LABRADOR, KEVIN / AMADOR CARMONA, MELANIE        TipiTipi              XO-6h    54 5:36:44           54 



Resultats absoluts POPULAR 3h  ( 49 C  270 Pts                             

   1   197 BOUBE, J‚r“me / PERTL, Olivier                           JO COTE66             Pop-3h   79 2:59:15           79 
   2   281 Vizcaya Rold n, Eduard / GIL CLAPERA, LAIA               sportmaps.net         Pop-3h   76 3:03:17   -5      71 
   3   326 SOUQUET, Olivier / CASTAN                                On Cote66             Pop-3h   69 2:57:47           69 
   4   305 ROTXS AMBROS, CRISTINA / Eizmendi P‚rez, Isabel          XXO                   Pop-3h   79 3:06:28  -10      69 
   5   136 fouard, pierre / fouard, BAPTISTE                        canigo cote66         Pop-3h   67 3:01:47   -5      62 
   6   110 COLOM PICH, XAVI                                         Alverg”nia            Pop-3h   61 2:53:06           61 
   7   313 VALLDEPERAS, XAVIER / GUERRERO, ADRI                     Valldeperas-Guerrero  Pop-3h   61 2:55:00           61 
   8   255 VILADS JOV, JORDI                                        Poma                  Pop-3h   56 2:52:53           56 
   9   330 MARGINET COSTA, Martķ / MASANA GUIXE, Ricard             Equip7                Pop-3h   55 2:54:39           55 
  10   151 REYES LLOBET, JOAN / PONS RODRÖGUEZ, GERARD / SUNYER PAL EIX TRAIL TRAINING    Pop-3h   55 2:55:03           55 
  11   166 Ballabriga Costa, Marc / Freixas Nogu‚, Meritxell / Frei FAR-13 (+1)           Pop-3h   49 2:52:02           49 
  12   322 ALTARRIBA, Silvia / SANTACREU, Eva                       Equip3                Pop-3h   49 2:54:04           49 
  13   229 Madrid Reina, Rub‚n / BUSQUET ALSINA, SILVIA             Morninsingers         Pop-3h   46 2:57:28           46 
  14   101 Palau Sanmart”, Josep / Gorro, Nat…lia                   2                     Pop-3h   55 3:07:07  -10      45 
  15   218 Trullas Vilaseca, Agusti / Juan Baron, Xavier / RIBERA C MAX                   Pop-3h   44 2:50:47           44 
  16   122 Morer, Llu”s / Zugazaga Cortazar, Ander                  Atzur                 Pop-3h   43 2:45:12           43 
  17   320 FONTQUERNI, Roger / MAS SOLER, Mireia                    Equip2                Pop-3h   42 2:55:59           42 
  18   293 Figueras Perez, Francesc / Herrera Carreras, Helena / To Trencapins            Pop-3h   36 2:47:54           36 
  19   324 CASA BARBAL, Pau / GUITART JORDAN, Anna                  Equip4                Pop-3h   34 2:46:27           34 
  20   334 BOLADERAS BRAQUETS, Albert                               Equip9                Pop-3h   34 2:58:24           34 
  21   169 BADIA COMAS, MERITXELL / GRACIA GIBERT, MARIA            FARRES DEL BERGUED·   Pop-3h   31 2:48:52           31 
  22   143 Gallego Luna, Antonio / Genzor, Fernando / Salazar Varga cuates hispanicos     Pop-3h   31 2:52:54           31 
  23   235 Valldeoriola, Ramon / S nchez Batll¢, Esther             Nav…s-Vic             Pop-3h   30 2:50:32           30 
  24   231 Donoso, Gonzalo                                          Mountain Dreams       Pop-3h   30 2:57:10           30 
  25   291 Parera Suri¤ach, Neus / Llorens Casas, Pere              Torretes              Pop-3h   25 2:59:52           25 
  26   138 Rodr”guez P‚rez, Iria Mar”a / Jerez Lopez, David         CHURRUSCUM            Pop-3h   24 2:42:41           24 
  27   317 DOMENECH, CARLES / ZAPATER, NURIA                        Equip1                Pop-3h   34 3:06:26  -10      24 
  28   283 Ribot Pal, Sonia / JULI· ARTEAGA, EVA                    Tarsiers              Pop-3h   21 2:49:07           21 
  29   174 Castellet i Rovira, Maria / Fit¢, Eli / Solsona Gadea, M Freaketes             Pop-3h   19 2:59:59           19 
  30   328 FUSTE, Robert / JOSEP, Elisabet                          Equip6                Pop-3h   17 2:18:26           17 
  31   135 SERRALLONGA, LLUIS                                       CAMINANT              Pop-3h   20 3:07:34  -10      10 
  32   332 JODAR GRIFUL, Joan Manel / PLA PERERNAU, Eduard          Equip8                Pop-3h    0 2:55:23            0 
  33   254 Llad¢ i Badia, Pilar                                     Pilar                 Pop-3h    3 3:11:27  -20       0 
  34   297 Vicario Par‚s, Unai Vicario Par / Villalta Maci…, Guille Txangurros de Monta¤  Pop-3h   37 3:21:19  -40       0 
  35   199 SAMARANCH GALLART, MONICA / GARCIA RIBERA, JOEL          Josoleta              Pop-3h   53 4:01:56  999       0 
  36   237 Rafols, Ona / Perramon Llad¢, Neus                       Neula                 Pop-3h   13 4:31:59  999       0 

       173 Pelaez Rivas, Francisco Jose                             Fran                  Pop-3h                   No sale 
       214 Bielsa Mill n, Albert                                    Marmita Team          Pop-3h                   No sale 
       273 Moreno Fernandez de Land, Julen / RUF SANCHEZ, ANDREU /  SENGLARS              Pop-3h                   No sale 
       316 MIQUEL HASLER, Enric                                     Cdi ASRA              Pop-3h                   No sale