RogaineCatllarasdom 12/03/2017 17:39
ResultadosCreado por OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pos Dorsal Nombre                                  Equips              Pts   Tiempo enal a  Sc Tot 



DO-6h  (9)     360:00 min  49 C  270 Pts   

    1    105 FONT LLADą, RAQUEL / PLANAS ROCA, MARTA Aligotes Girona     105  5:55:24            105 
    2    103 BELASKOAIN COMAPOSADA, AMALUR / GORRAIZ 2 cognoms Vascos-A   91  5:49:52             91 
    3    200 BARCONS CASADO, ASTRID / DE PAZ MENA, E Kekes                85  5:49:07             85 
    4    133 SASTRE FORRELLAD, ANNA / SILLA MARTINEZ CADÖ-XINES           83  5:50:52             83 
    5    114 BELLA FERRER, MERITXELL / JIMENEZ POSTI APUNT I A PART       73  5:43:10             73 
    6    251 SALA MARTIN, LAURA / MARSO GARCIA, MART PIC-I-PALERES-O      70  5:51:03             70 
    7    208 VERGE BERRAR, NEUS / DOMINGO BALCELLS,  LES CAPUTXETES       58  5:59:04             58 
    8    189 SUBIR· GARCIA, ANNA / ARJONA TLLEZ, SA Iaietes xaxis        49  5:50:46             49 
    9    183 LARREA IDIAZABAL, AINARA / PAGEROLS TEI Gudariak             42  5:20:02             42 



DV-6h  (1)     360:00 min  49 C  270 Pts   

    1    181 COLLADO, TXELL / FLORES, OLGA           Gafarrunes de Farr   90  5:48:16             90 



HO-6h  (24)    360:00 min  49 C  270 Pts   

    1    180 Herrero Casas, Alberto / Tolkko, Tommi  Fuby Camlebak       186  5:54:47            186 
    2    187 MAYANS CąRCOLES, ANTONI / VENTURA VIA,  HAGL™FS RAID TEAM   150  5:52:55            150 
    3    266 Rodr”guez Cusc¢, Sergi / Najman, Jarosl Raidaventura.org 2  150  6:03:50   -5       145 
    4    204 COLL CULEBRAS, GERARD / VILA BLANCH, FR Kekus K-41 K-43     139  5:50:34            139 
    5    269 CANUDAS VELILLA, ALEIX / CASTANYER SOLE Retressats pel COB  138  5:43:29            138 
    6    118 Quilez Alferez, Aaron / giralt pujol, j Aspardenya Rogaini  134  5:48:59            134 
    7    129 CASTELL· VANCELLS, DANI / ARMENGOL PA„E Bitter Fuby         134  5:50:55            134 
    8    264 Vall, Adri… / Ballesta, Ferran          raidaventura.org 1  132  5:48:34            132 
    9    247 Santaeulalia Samper, David / Batriu Sib Patatim team        130  5:55:01            130 
   10    309 Alum Gelabert, Ovidi / Julią Pla, Xavie EATLYO-XIXONETS     127  5:53:08            127 
   11    107 GARCIA DE MARINA SOLER, GUILLERMO / BAR Alikeks.cat         122  5:43:32            122 
   12    124 BELASCOAIN GARCÖA, RICARD / RAMON MONTA AZimut              120  5:48:51            120 
   13    221 MACI· BROS, FERRAN / Gimeno Mart”nez, M Menjat•fones        124  6:12:24  -20       104 
   14    302 YA„EZ VALLVERDU, ADRIAN / AZORÖN SUBIR· Upeceros            102  5:55:48            102 
   15    120 Aldavert, Ivan / Costansa, Maurici      ATR                 101  5:54:10            101 
   16    149 PUIG TOM·S, ROGER / VILARO CARRIą, ENRI deporvillage.com     97  5:58:38             97 
   17    215 LLORENS CALVERAS, JORDI / ESTEBAN VEA,  MASCLES COB i FARR   94  5:47:46             94 
   18    212 Mas¢ Bosch, Adri… / Bosch Domingo, Pau  Mala Petja           89  5:52:42             89 
   19    116 Garriga Canyet, Marc / Rabell Blanquera ASAC sub23           85  5:38:07             85 
   20    287 CAMPS PUIG, JORDI / BUIXEDA GALLART, MA TIC ITACA            89  6:08:18  -10        79 
   21    206 LEMONCHE RAMOS, JORDI / LEMONCHE RAMOS, Lemon Team           77  5:50:48             77 
   22    232 Cruz Punti, Marc / Vila Grau, Carles /  NARINANT             74  5:53:19             74 
   23    244 Marginet Sensada, Marc / Marginet Sensa Pastorets de la Mu   67  5:44:04             67 
   24    142 Herv…s, Albert                          CorPress             57  5:37:51             57 



HV-6h  (7)     360:00 min  49 C  270 Pts   

    1    185 DEL RIO FERNµNDEZ, JOAQUIN / CAPELL SAM HAGLOFS RAID TEAM   155  5:50:07            155 
    2    285 Ferrer P‚rez, Francesc / Riera Not, Jos Terra d'Esports     137  5:50:39            137 
    3    195 Esquerra i Lluci…, Jan / Rovira P‚rez,  J&B team            137  5:55:44            137 
    4    156 GRAN PORTA, XAVIER / CABR SEGURA, RIC Els del Serrat      107  5:51:44            107 
    5    260 MARÖ CAUS, FRANCESC / SENSERRICH FEIXAS Pruductus           100  5:46:58            100 
    6    223 Illamola  Vilalta, Francesc  Xavier / L MesKcorrer           94  5:56:58             94 
    7    262 puigcercos ballus, jordi / cots cortina pupes                66  5:43:43             66 



JA-6h  (1)     360:00 min  49 C  270 Pts   

    1    171 i Virgili, Jordi / VIRGILI SERRALLONGA, Fita 0               80  5:45:33             80 



SV-6h  (3)     360:00 min  49 C  270 Pts   

    1    279 SµNCHEZ DE LAS HERAS, JOAN / MASFERRER  SOM MAS-SA           98  5:53:22             98 
    2    154 SERRALLONGA GASCH, XAVIER / SERRALLONGA Els Bandolers        91  5:51:25             91 
    3    256 Triquell Salome, Reis / Canal Pey, Geni Ponent               53  4:56:51             53 



XO-6h  (13)    360:00 min  49 C  270 Pts   

    1    162 Fuster Arion, Ludmila / Ferrer Riera, J Esquerrans de fust  112  5:58:40            112 
    2    111 Sala Caellas, Xavier / Guijarro Casas,  Apavingasomhi?      100  5:48:21            100 
    3    277 EXPOSITO JURADO, DELFI / VALADEZ GUTIER SENSE TREVA          97  5:38:35             97 
    4    131 KHALAJ HEDAYATI, FATEMEH / MUN COBACHO Buscant ls fita pe   97  5:40:37             97 
    5    210 Mauri Costa, Daniel / Andreu Toribio, V Lost Arrow           91  5:52:14             91 
    6    160 BAUS SAMARANCH, CL·UDIA / BAUS RAMON, J Embauscats           90  6:01:44   -5        85 
    7    307 Dimitri Guti‚rrez, ·ngels / SANCLEMENTE ZH                   79  5:54:02             79 
    8    140 LLORENS CALVERAS, SUSANNA / SERRA PRAT, COB de cap           70  5:50:55             70 
    9    258 Fernandez Portero, Jose Ramon / Gallard Popi Pivo Team       69  5:42:43             69 
   10    126 Zurriaga Mitjans, Joan / Zurriaga Mitja Birraires            65  5:53:11             65 
   11    146 Signorelli, Chiara / Cassany Viladomat, Culs inquiets        64  5:51:35             64 
   12    299 GRIMAL MOLINS, PEP / PINTADO, PAU / R…f ULTRA HAIRLESS       58  5:55:42             58 
   13    289 FUENTES LABRADOR, KEVIN / AMADOR CARMON TipiTipi             54  5:36:44             54 



XV-6h  (7)     360:00 min  49 C  270 Pts   

    1    271 Aspachs Moncus”, Iker / Fernandez Armen Rondinaires         104  5:53:25            104 
    2    249 PA„ELLA BARO, CLARA / ARMENGOL MARTINEZ PICAFITES           102  5:51:06            102 
    3    164 RABASSA BRAGULAT, SANDRA / GRAELL TOR,  ESTRIPAJECS         102  5:56:18            102 
    4    241 Gines Puertas, Jordi / Cruells Ros, Jor Pari Passu           94  5:56:26             94 
    5    239 FRITZSCHE, PAULA / MIMą VIADER, XAVIER  NonStopRun.com       93  5:40:41             93 
    6    225 Ortega S nchez, Joaqu”n / Purull Bladas Moncayoblues         63  5:40:05             63 
    7    193 pineda sampson, anita / perez salinas,  Imagine all the fi   62  5:44:42             62 



Pop-3h  (40)   180:00 min  49 C  270 Pts   

    1    197 BOUBE, J‚r“me / PERTL, Olivier          JO COTE66            79  2:59:15             79 
    2    281 Vizcaya Rold n, Eduard / GIL CLAPERA, L sportmaps.net        76  3:03:17   -5        71 
    3    326 SOUQUET, Olivier / CASTAN               On Cote66            69  2:57:47             69 
    4    305 ROTXS AMBROS, CRISTINA / Eizmendi P‚re XXO                  79  3:06:28  -10        69 
    5    136 fouard, pierre / fouard, BAPTISTE       canigo cote66        67  3:01:47   -5        62 
    6    110 COLOM PICH, XAVI                        Alverg”nia           61  2:53:06             61 
    7    313 VALLDEPERAS, XAVIER / GUERRERO, ADRI    Valldeperas-Guerre   61  2:55:00             61 
    8    255 VILADS JOV, JORDI                     Poma                 56  2:52:53             56 
    9    330 MARGINET COSTA, Martķ / MASANA GUIXE, R Equip7               55  2:54:39             55 
   10    151 REYES LLOBET, JOAN / PONS RODRÖGUEZ, GE EIX TRAIL TRAINING   55  2:55:03             55 
   11    166 Ballabriga Costa, Marc / Freixas Nogu‚, FAR-13 (+1)          49  2:52:02             49 
   12    322 ALTARRIBA, Silvia / SANTACREU, Eva      Equip3               49  2:54:04             49 
   13    229 Madrid Reina, Rub‚n / BUSQUET ALSINA, S Morninsingers        46  2:57:28             46 
   14    101 Palau Sanmart”, Josep / Gorro, Nat…lia  2                    55  3:07:07  -10        45 
   15    218 Trullas Vilaseca, Agusti / Juan Baron,  MAX                  44  2:50:47             44 
   16    122 Morer, Llu”s / Zugazaga Cortazar, Ander Atzur                43  2:45:12             43 
   17    320 FONTQUERNI, Roger / MAS SOLER, Mireia   Equip2               42  2:55:59             42 
   18    293 Figueras Perez, Francesc / Herrera Carr Trencapins           36  2:47:54             36 
   19    324 CASA BARBAL, Pau / GUITART JORDAN, Anna Equip4               34  2:46:27             34 
   20    334 BOLADERAS BRAQUETS, Albert              Equip9               34  2:58:24             34 
   21    169 BADIA COMAS, MERITXELL / GRACIA GIBERT, FARRES DEL BERGUED   31  2:48:52             31 
   22    143 Gallego Luna, Antonio / Genzor, Fernand cuates hispanicos    31  2:52:54             31 
   23    235 Valldeoriola, Ramon / S nchez Batll¢, E Nav…s-Vic            30  2:50:32             30 
   24    231 Donoso, Gonzalo                         Mountain Dreams      30  2:57:10             30 
   25    291 Parera Suri¤ach, Neus / Llorens Casas,  Torretes             25  2:59:52             25 
   26    138 Rodr”guez P‚rez, Iria Mar”a / Jerez Lop CHURRUSCUM           24  2:42:41             24 
   27    317 DOMENECH, CARLES / ZAPATER, NURIA       Equip1               34  3:06:26  -10        24 
   28    283 Ribot Pal, Sonia / JULI· ARTEAGA, EVA   Tarsiers             21  2:49:07             21 
   29    174 Castellet i Rovira, Maria / Fit¢, Eli / Freaketes            19  2:59:59             19 
   30    328 FUSTE, Robert / JOSEP, Elisabet         Equip6               17  2:18:26             17 
   31    135 SERRALLONGA, LLUIS                      CAMINANT             20  3:07:34  -10        10 
   32    332 JODAR GRIFUL, Joan Manel / PLA PERERNAU Equip8                0  2:55:23              0 
   33    254 Llad¢ i Badia, Pilar                    Pilar                 3  3:11:27  -20         0 
   34    297 Vicario Par‚s, Unai Vicario Par / Villa Txangurros de Mont   37  3:21:19  -40         0 
   35    199 SAMARANCH GALLART, MONICA / GARCIA RIBE Josoleta             53  4:01:56 0018         0 
   36    237 Rafols, Ona / Perramon Llad¢, Neus      Neula                13  4:31:59 9988         0 

         173 Pelaez Rivas, Francisco Jose            Fran                                    No sale 
         214 Bielsa Mill n, Albert                   Marmita Team                            No sale 
         273 Moreno Fernandez de Land, Julen / RUF S SENGLARS                                No sale 
         316 MIQUEL HASLER, Enric                    Cdi ASRA                                No sale